Full House (2018)

Full House (2018)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 幸福小镇之浪漫满屋 Han Zhien

Country: Chinese

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance

Airs: Dec 01, 2018

Description:

An aspiring scriptwriter, lives in a house called "Full House" built by her late father. One day, her two best friends trick her into believing she has won a free vacation. While she is away, they sell her house. On the plane, she meets a famous actor. Through comedic events, they get acquainted during her vacation and when she returns, she discovers her house has been sold to him.
Cat Stars
View More Video Show All Episodes
Comments
Comments
Follow us on