Alex Fong (1963)

Alex Fong (1963)

Other Name: 方中信 / Fong Chung Sun / Fang Zhong Xin / Fong Alex

Born: March, 17, 1963

Address: Macau, British Hong Kong

Height: 182 CM

Age: 57

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!