Lee Byeong Hoon (L.Joe) (1993)

Lee Byeong Hoon (L.Joe) (1993)

Other Name: 병헌 / 이병헌 / 엘조 / L.Joe / Lee Byung Hun / Gang Joe / Byunnie / Byeongari

Born: November, 23, 1993

Address: South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...