Jo Jeong Seok (1980)

Jo Jeong Seok (1980)

Other Name: ์กฐ์ •์„ / Jo Jung Seok / Jo Jeong Suk / Jo Jung Suk / Cho Jeong Seok / Cho Jung Seok

Born: December, 26, 1980

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...