Christy Chung (1970)

Christy Chung (1970)

Other Name: Chung Christy / 鍾麗緹 / Chung Lai Si / Chung Le De / 钟丽缇

Born: September, 19, 1970

Address: Montreal, Canada

Height: 168 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...