Choo Ja Hyeon

Choo Ja Hyeon

Other Name: 추자현 / Chu Ja Hyeon / 추은주/ Chu Eun Ju / Choo Eun Ju / Qiu Ci Xuan / 秋瓷炫

Born: January, 20, 1979

Address: Taegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on