Fukikoshi Mitsuru (1965)

Fukikoshi Mitsuru (1965)

Other Name: 吹越満 / ふきこし みつる / Mitsuru Fukikoshi

Born: February, 17, 1965

Address: Tohoku, Aomori, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Age: 55

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...