Jang Kyoo Ri (1997)

Jang Kyoo Ri (1997)

Other Name: 장규리 / Jang Gyoo Ri / Jang Kyu Ri / Jang Gyu Ri

Born: December, 27, 1997

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on