Jeon Hyo Seong (1989)

Jeon Hyo Seong (1989)

Other Name: 전효성 / Jeon Hyo Sung / Jun Hyo Seong / Jun Hyo Sung

Born: October, 13, 1989

Address: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...