Jeong So Min (1989)

Jeong So Min (1989)

Other Name: 정소민 / 김윤지 / 鄭素敏 / 金允智 / Jung So Min / Kim Yoon Ji

Born: March, 16, 1989

Address: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...