Jeong Yong Hwa (1989)

Jeong Yong Hwa (1989)

Other Name: 정용화 / 郑容和 / Jung Yong Hwa

Born: June, 22, 1989

Address: Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on