Kang Seong Min (1979)

Kang Seong Min (1979)

Other Name: 강성민 / Kang Sung Min / Gang Seong Min / Gang Sung Min / Kang Tae Seong / Kang Tae Sung

Born: July, 23, 1979

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...