Kim Chang Sook (1949)

Kim Chang Sook (1949)

Other Name: 김창숙 / Gim Chang Sook / Kim Chang Suk / Gim Chang Suk

Born: February, 15, 1949

Address: Wando County, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on