Kim Jeong Hwa (1983)

Kim Jeong Hwa (1983)

Other Name: 김정화 / 金晶和 / Gim Jeong Hwa / Kim Jung Hwa / Gim Jung Hwa / Jin Jing He

Born: September, 09, 1983

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...