Kim So Ri (CoCoSoRi) (1990)

Kim So Ri (CoCoSoRi) (1990)

Other Name: 김소리 / Gim So Ri

Born: July, 21, 1990

Address: Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!