Kim Seong Kyeom (1941)

Kim Seong Kyeom (1941)

Other Name: 김성겸 / Kim Sung Kyum / Kim Sung Gyum / Kim Seong Gyeom / Kim Sung Gyeom / Kim Sung Kyeom

Born: May, 13, 1941

Address: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 79

Comments
Follow us on