Kwak Shi Yang (1987)

Kwak Shi Yang (1987)

Other Name: 곽시양 / Kwak Si Yang / Kwag Shi Yang / Gwak Shi Yang / Gwag Shi Yang

Born: January, 15, 1987

Address: South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on