Wang Lee Hom

Wang Lee Hom

Other Name: 王力宏 / Wang Li Hong / Wang Wong Lik / Alexander Wang / Wang Alexander

Born: May, 17, 1976

Address: Rochester, New York, USA

Height: 180 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on