Lee Seon Bin (1994)

Lee Seon Bin (1994)

Other Name: 이진경 / 이선빈 / 李先彬 / Lee Sun Bin / Lee Jin Kyung / Lee Jin Gyung / Lee Jin Gyeong / Lee Jin Kyeong

Born: January, 07, 1994

Address: Cheonan-si, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...