Lee Tae Seung (1985)

Lee Tae Seung (1985)

Other Name: 이태성 / 李泰成 / Lee Tae Seong / Lee Tae Sung

Born: April, 21, 1985

Address: Ansan-si, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...