Nishida Toshiyuki (1947)

Nishida Toshiyuki (1947)

Other Name: 西田敏行 / にしだ としゆき / Toshiyuki Nishida

Born: November, 04, 1947

Address: Fukushima, Japan

Height: 166 CM

Age: 73

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...