Osugi Ren (1951)

Osugi Ren (1951)

Other Name: 大杉漣 / 大杉孝 / おおすぎ れん / Ren Osugi / Oosugi Ren / Ren Oosugi / Takashi Osugi / Osugi Takashi

Born: September, 27, 1951

Address: Komatsushima, Tokushima Prefecture, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Age: 69

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...