Seol Kyeong Gu (1968)

Seol Kyeong Gu (1968)

Other Name: 설경구 / Seol Gyeong Gu / Seol Kyung Gu / Seol Gyung Gu / Sol Kyung Gu / Sol Gyung Gu

Born: May, 01, 1968

Address: Seocheon County, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 52

Comments
Follow us on