Tsutsui Michitaka (1971)

Tsutsui Michitaka (1971)

Other Name: 筒井道隆 / つつい みちたか / Michitaka Tsutsui

Born: March, 31, 1971

Address: Chofu, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 49

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...