Wallace Chung (1974)

Wallace Chung (1974)

Other Name: 鍾漢良 / 钟汉良 / Chung Hon Leung / Zhong Han Liang / Chung Wallace

Born: November, 30, 1974

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 183 CM

Age: 46

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...